ŁódŸ Park Tour - sztafetyœr. 22.05.2024 19:49
Wynikistworzony przez OS2010 Š Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2017

 
50+ (18)
L.p.NrStartowyZespółCzas
Imię i nazwiskoUr.Czas
 
123UKS Orientuœ ŁódŸ30:34
Alicja Ewiak-Paszyńska17:38
Piotr Paszyński12:56
 
230UKS Orientuœ ŁódŸ32:11
Krzysztof Siudek17:05
Konrad Siudek15:06
 
324MKS Metalowiec ŁódŸ35:27
Tomasz Kunikowski14:15
Tomasz Tomecki21:12
 
437UKS Orientuœ ŁódŸ40:02
Krzysztof Ziółkiewicz18:26
Leon Jankowski21:36
 
525UKS Orientuœ ŁódŸ43:10
Katarzyna Malczewska20:21
Wojciech Malczewski22:49
 
621UKS Orientuœ RGR43:13
Michał Bek21:56
Michał Jankowski21:17
 
736UKS Orientuœ ŁódŸ49:31
Kasia Winczewska24:11
Kasia Moroz25:20
 
833UKS Azymut Pabianice50:12
Iwona Sztranek27:01
Paweł Sztranek23:11
 
926UKS Orientuœ ŁódŸ53:59
Magdalena Nowak31:43
Paweł Nowak22:16
 
1034UKS Orientuœ ŁódŸ58:43
Hanna Trepczyńska42:35
Jarosław Trepczyński16:08
 
 
351 BKPOW ŁódŸnkl
Natalia Walińskankl
Paulina Podlewskankl
 
32RGR ŁódŸnkl
Mateusz Czarneckinkl
Robert Wdowiak19:15
 
27UKS Azymut Pabianicenkl
Maria Pabich16:57
Dominik Łubisznkl
 
22UKS Orientuœ ŁódŸnkl
Piotr Chmielecki14:56
Franciszek Trepczyńskinkl
 
28UKS Orientuœ ŁódŸnkl
Szymon Pałka16:59
Robert Ryminieckinkl
 
31UKS Azymut Pabianicenkl
Hania Stańczaknkl
Katrzyna Konc
 
38UKS Orientuœ ŁódŸnkl
Przemysław Zuchmański14:47
Adrian Horoszkiewicznkl
 
29UKS Orientuœ ŁódŸnkl
Piotr Rzeńca21:20
Tomasz Rzeńcankl
 
 
 
 
50- (8)
L.p.NrStartowyZespółCzas
Imię i nazwiskoUr.Czas
 
15UKS Azymut Pabianice27:31
Maciej Sztranek13:15
Franciszek Krempiński14:16
 
21UKS Orientuœ ŁódŸ28:38
Mateusz Grzymkiewicz14:59
Ignacy Słomczyński13:39
 
37UKS Azymut Pabianice29:51
Łukasz Łubisz14:52
Patryk Janczyk14:59
 
48UKS Orientuœ ŁódŸ32:02
Natalia Ewiak17:07
Jan Ciupa14:55
 
52UKS Azymut Pabianice34:30
Kaja Młynarczyk16:44
Marika Kozuń17:46
 
64UKS Orientuœ ŁódŸ35:26
Zofia Rawecka17:06
Marta Wojczyk18:20
 
76UKS Orientuœ ŁódŸ43:09
Zofia Wojczyk19:22
Agata Witkowska23:47
 
 
3UKS Azymut Pabianicenkl
Mariusz Pabich13:22
Adam Wiœniewskinkl